Go To Search
Explore Porter County
Click to Home
FacebookRSS
Email

DISBANDED COMMITTEES
A
Adams, Nancy  Ampeliotis, Thomas  

B
Bagnall, Dale Baird, J Michael Bapst, Jan
Barone, Russell (Chet)  Biancardi, Toni   Biggs, Jim 
Bishop, Ronald   
Bogue, Chad Bollinger, Michelle  Bowker, John 
Breitzke, Kevin ('12 Surveyor) Breitzke, Kevin ('17 Surveyor)   Breuckman, Pete
Brickner, Mike    Buck, Stephen  Bucko, Michael 
Burge, Jim Bush, Ron  Butterfield, David
Butterfield, Deb    

C
Canfield, Timothy Cannon, John (City Council) Cannon, John (Commissioner)
Carlisle, Ed   Casko, J Robert          Casson, David 
Center Township Democratic Committee                            Chidester, Jeffrey  Citizens United for Quality Education PAC 
Clem, Patrick Clinkenbeard, Joe   Cobbs, Nathan 
Committee for Hebron Children  Conover, Charles Conover, Karen
Conroy, Tim Coulter, A.J.  Cunningham, Keith

D
Delaney, Emerson Dick, Jan

Elwood, Art                                   Ensign, Donald (County Council) Ensign, Donald (Hebron Council) 
Ensign, Shawn  Evans, John   

F
Fabian,Christopher Fadely, Dennis  Fowler, Kimberly
Fowler, Trevin  Frame, Greg   Franzman, Rusell 
Freeze, Jeffrey FUTURE PAC aka Families of Union Twp to Retain Excellence   

G
Gearhart, Travis Graham, Sylvia (Commissioner)  Graham, Sylvia (Council)  
Granat, Jon Gresham, Harold   Gresham, Victoria

H
Hall, Keith Hall, Sandra Harris, Chuck 
Harrison, John  Hatch JR, Leo Thomas   Hatfield, Cary 
Hazzard, James Heinold, Mike  Hoffman, Lenore
Hoffman, Mark Hudson, Gail  Hudson, Norm
Hudson, Rich  Hudson, Trista Hundt, Ellen
Huyser, Sue   
   

I
Iler, Ralph    

J
Jackson, Jeffrey     


K

Kasper, Joseph King, Rodney Knutsen, Kurt 
Kozuszek, Kathryn    

L
Lafata, Dane  LaFever, William (Comm. Ctr.)  LaFever, William (Recorder)  
Lain, David LeBleu, Ross Levi, Ralph (Council)
Levi, Ralph (Sheriff)   Lowe, Ethan  LPPC
 Lush, Harold    

M
McCasland, Robert (Mayor) McCasland, Robert (Trustee) McMahon, Rory 
Manna, Jean   Mantai, Mike  Martin, Karen 
Martin, Todd Mathews, Stephanie  Mele, Levi
Miller, Jon   Mishler Fish, Pamela   Modesto, Elizabeth "Liz"Turzai
Momola, Edward   Morales, Ed  Moreno, Hortencia "Tess" 
Mouratides, Kimberly  Murray, Jessica    

N

Neff, Ralph Nelson, Rhonda  Neri, Alta 
Newton, Sarah  


O
O'Connor, Howard Oehlman, Jean Ordway, Robert 
     

P
Pampalone, Anthony (Council)              Pampalone, Anthony (Judge) Pampalone, Anthony (Union Trustee)
Panayi, Susan Pappas, Donna  Pappas Jr, Thomas A
Parks, Richard  Peeler, David  Philbrick, Suzanne 
Polakowski, Gayle Polarek, Jim Pomeroy, Carol
Pomeroy, Rob   Poparad, Bob  Poparad, Bob
Poparad, Raymond  Portage Mayor Elect 2011  Porter County Young Republicans  

R
Rensberger, Bill Rensberger, Bill Rogala, Marcus
Ross, Lynn                                                      

S
Scheuer, Chuck  Scheuer, Matthew    Schultz, Richard  
Sexton, Zathoe Siminski, Fred Smith, Donna 
Snyder, Jon Stinson, Greg  Stroud, Barb 
Sutton, Beverly  Swihart, Sharon   

T
Taylor, Bob Teel, Kelly  Thompson, Jim (Ptg Council)
Thompson, Jim (Trustee)  Timm, Ken   Ton, James 
Topoll, George Tracy, Kevin   Tribble, Laurie 
Trout, Mike Tuft, Scott  Turnak, Richard 
 

U
Underwood, Beth Uzelac, Ted                                                                      

V
Vazquez, Wilma Virtue, Jeannine        Vittetoe, Mark
Voelz, Jon   Vojslavek, Tim     

W
Wagner, Erik            Webster, Joyce Westphal, Crystal
Whitlow, Rich Wichlinski, Robert             Wickberg, Lorri  
Williams, Scott Wszolek, Joe     

Y
Yelton, Kyle      

Z
Ziska, Tristan